Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
V.League and the Foreign Striker Rush: A Transfer Window That Changes Names, Not Structures2026-10-26Over the stadium loudspeaker in a northern Vietnamese city, his name lost a...
Crystal Palace – Newcastle: A Goalless First Half and a Goalkeeper's Name Not on the Squad List2026-10-26Third minute. The ball arrives at Jean-Philippe Mateta's feet inside the box...
VPF September Awards for Ninh Binh: A Results Signal, Not a Game Model2026-10-24In October 2026, the VPF organising body released the September awards list f...
When Vietnamese Football Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22There is something more dangerous than a wrong analysis: an analysis without...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Harry Kane Wins 2026 Ballon d'Or, Lamine Yamal Named Best Young Player for Third Straight YearThe 2026 Ballon d'Or ceremony in London ended with two major headlines: Harry...
U23 Vietnam Tickets: The Heat from the Stands and the Organizing ChallengeIn recent days, the story of tickets for matches of the Vietnam U23 team has...
U23 Vietnam Tickets: Price, Supply and Demand, and the Fan EquationAt the U23 Vietnam match against U23 Singapore at Viet Tri Stadium, I stood a...
V.League and the Foreign Striker Rush: A Transfer Window That Changes Names, Not StructuresOver the stadium loudspeaker in a northern Vietnamese city, his name lost a...
SLNA Top V.League 2026-2027: Their Defence Holds Them Up, Not Their AttackIn the 95th minute at Ninh Binh, Olaha Manh Duc collected the ball inside his...
Crystal Palace – Newcastle: A Goalless First Half and a Goalkeeper's Name Not on the Squad ListThird minute. The ball arrives at Jean-Philippe Mateta's feet inside the box...
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia U15: Three Contrasting Form Rhythms in BakuOn the pitch in Baku, after the final whistle of Vietnam’s 6-0 win over Brune...
Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: ten men, 60% possession and the 120 seconds that decided itIn the 45+1st minute, Thanh Chung received the ball in midfield with his back...
130 Teams at Xuan Dinh: Hanoi's School Football Record Seen from the TouchlineOn the morning of 25 October, the Xuan Dinh Stadium had no packed grandstand,...
Vietnamese Football: How Regulations Decide the Match Before KickoffI have a habit of starting every analytical session with numbers that have...
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Where Đồng Nai Are Stuck and Why a Coaching Change May Not Fix ItOn the evening of 24 October, after the final whistle at Bình Phước stadium,...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds, Transition Leakage and a Projected XI That Breaks the Foreign-Player QuotaFour rounds. 360 minutes. Not a single goal. Six conceded. One point. That is...
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Đồng Nai, Việt Thắng and the Cost of a Squad Assembled Before the CoachOn the evening of October 24, at Bình Phước stadium, Nam Định put four goals...
The Inventory of Numbers That Do Not Exist in Vietnamese FootballIn the 71st minute, a V.League 1 side made three substitutions at once and...
U23 Vietnam Tickets: The Heat from the Stands and the Organizing ChallengeIn recent days, the story of tickets for matches of the Vietnam U23 team has...
U23 Vietnam Tickets: Price, Supply and Demand, and the Fan EquationAt the U23 Vietnam match against U23 Singapore at Viet Tri Stadium, I stood a...
V.League and the Foreign Striker Rush: A Transfer Window That Changes Names, Not StructuresOver the stadium loudspeaker in a northern Vietnamese city, his name lost a...
SLNA Top V.League 2026-2027: Their Defence Holds Them Up, Not Their AttackIn the 95th minute at Ninh Binh, Olaha Manh Duc collected the ball inside his...
Crystal Palace – Newcastle: A Goalless First Half and a Goalkeeper's Name Not on the Squad ListThird minute. The ball arrives at Jean-Philippe Mateta's feet inside the box...
Vietnam, Thailand and Indonesia U15: Three Contrasting Form Rhythms in BakuOn the pitch in Baku, after the final whistle of Vietnam’s 6-0 win over Brune...
Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: ten men, 60% possession and the 120 seconds that decided itIn the 45+1st minute, Thanh Chung received the ball in midfield with his back...
130 Teams at Xuan Dinh: Hanoi's School Football Record Seen from the TouchlineOn the morning of 25 October, the Xuan Dinh Stadium had no packed grandstand,...
Vietnamese Football: How Regulations Decide the Match Before KickoffI have a habit of starting every analytical session with numbers that have...
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Where Đồng Nai Are Stuck and Why a Coaching Change May Not Fix ItOn the evening of 24 October, after the final whistle at Bình Phước stadium,...
Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh, V.League 2026/27 Round 5: Zero Goals in Four Rounds, Transition Leakage and a Projected XI That Breaks the Foreign-Player QuotaFour rounds. 360 minutes. Not a single goal. Six conceded. One point. That is...
450 Minutes Without a Goal: Đồng Nai, Việt Thắng and the Cost of a Squad Assembled Before the CoachOn the evening of October 24, at Bình Phước stadium, Nam Định put four goals...
The Inventory of Numbers That Do Not Exist in Vietnamese FootballIn the 71st minute, a V.League 1 side made three substitutions at once and...
